Results


WEEK 1
Tuesday, May 29

Gilman 37, Poly 35

Mervo 49, Dulaney 48
Gilman 46, Randallstown 32

Wednesday, May 30
Hereford 15, Park 0 (forfeit)

Dulaney 63, Calvert Hall 57
Glen Burnie 53, Beth Tfiloh 42
Westminster 38, Hereford 18
Chapelgate 56, Concordia Prep 44
Glen Burnie 40, Cristo Rey 37
Jemicy 33, Beth Tfiloh 27

Thursday, May 31
Atholton 50, Mervo 43

Mt. Carmel 47, Randallstown 21
River Hill 39, Western Tech 21
South Carroll 49, Jemicy 21
Atholton 49, Manchester Valley 23
South Carroll 51, Chapelgate 40
Concordia Prep 52, Manchester Valley 50



WEEK 2
Monday, June 4

Hempfield 56, Randallstown 43

Hereford 47, Western Tech 42
Hempfield 33, River Hill 24
Hereford 48, Jemicy 30
Poly 50, Loyola 42
CM Wright 50, Marriotts Ridge 38
River Hill 33, SP2 8

Tuesday, June 5
Park 34, Jemicy 23

Mervo 46, Marriotts Ridge 37
St. Paul's 45, Atholton 32
Dulaney 59, Poly 49
Atholton 51, CM Wright 50

Wednesday, June 6
Loyola 64, Dulaney 62  2OT

River Hill 47, Beth Tfiloh 19
St. Paul's 51, Randallstown 32
River Hill 38, Westminster 33
Beth Tfiloh 25, SP2 18

Thursday, June 7
Gilman 52, Mervo 43

Manchester Valley 40, Jemicy 35
Concordia Prep 42, South Carroll 36
Chapelgate 52, Manchester Valley 41
South Carroll 63, SP2 35



WEEK 3
Monday, June 11

Hempfeild 37, Hereford 36

Park 38, Beth Tfiloh 37
Westminster 53, Western Tech 30
Gerstell 39, Hempfield 34
River Hill 39, Hereford 33
Cristo Rey 44, Chapelgate 34
Westminster 65, Beth Tfiloh 29

Tuesday, June 12
Mervo 45, St. Paul's 43

Mt. Carmel 47, CM Wright 42
Chapelgate 58, Park 49
Dulaney 40, Gerstell 34
Cristo Ray 35, SP2 34
Marriotts Ridge 49, Mt. Carmel 32

Wednesday, June 13
Glen Burnie 49, Concordia Prep 38

Calvert Hall 49, CM Wright 41
Westminster 37, Marriotts Ridge 26
Cristo Rey 30, Jemicy 25
Loyola 51, Randallstown 30
Chapelgate 51, Glen Burnie 42

Thursday, June 14
Calvert Hall 52, St. Paul's 37

Poly 42, Randallstown 27
Mt. Carmel 55, Manchester Valley 31
Gerstell 51, Atholton 50
South Carroll 40, Western Tech 39
Mervo 56, Mt. Carmel 49 OT
Manchester Valley 46, SP2 35
Dulaney 55, Gilman 32
Atholton 52, South Carroll 49



WEEK 4
Monday, June 18

Poly 47, Gerstell 42
Western Tech 48, Beth Tfiloh 27
Loyola 47, St. Paul's 31
Randallstown 45, Westminster 40
Marriotts Ridge 47, Hempfield 46
SP2 22, Jemicy 21
Calvert Hall 49, Hempfield 47
Chapelgate 48, Beth Tfiloh 46

Tuesday, June 19
St. Paul's 38, Gilman 36

Chapelgate 50, Jemicy 26
Atholton 58, Calvert Hall 47
CM Wright 60, Gerstell 51
Atholton 54, Glen Burnie 44
Mervo 48, Loyola 45
Poly 49, Mt. Carmel 37

Wednesday, June 20
Park 35, Cristo Rey 33

Loyola 54, CM Wright 40
Gerstell 63, Randallstown 36
Westminster 36, Concordia Prep 31
Poly 55, Calvert Hall 45

Thursday, June 21
Dulaney 55, St. Paul's 52

Cristo Rey 44, Manchester Valley 27
Gerstell 50, Gilman 48
Glen Burnie 49, South Carroll 44
Manchester Valley 36, Western Tech 35
Glen Burnie 68, Marriotts Ridge 58
Cristo Rey 48, South Carroll 46



WEEK 5
Monday, June 25



Tuesday, June 26


Wednesday, June 27                               Playoffs    



Thursday, June 28                                       Playoffs